EventCPUTDUTRUTUTUFHUKZNWSUTotalsTotals PointsTotal Points
Tries (Normal)345672222221185902950
Penalty Tries0000310428196
Conversions2213410121062124248
Penalties3476185649147441
Drop Goals0000000000
Yellow Cards4874641043
Red Cards01011104
Totals631923226045482808893835
CPUTDUTRUTUTUFHUKZNWSUTOTALSSUMMARY
W/N301622027371White116
B/N3731817416898123612Black759
C/N11601668120158Coloured216
I/N00000000Indian0
W/Y010911015045
B/Y8760230931147
C/Y201113280458
I/Y00000000
Total18412813513818416116110911091
VCVSYGTOTALS
White879White116White594995
Black626Black759Black3811385
Coloured481Coloured216Coloured295697
Indian0Indian0Indian230
1986109112934370
Best viewed in 1024 x 768 or better
Custom website creation by The Computer Guy Web Design