EventWSUUKZNRUCPUTTUTUFHDUTTotalsTotal Points
Tries452735024252176880
Penalty Tries2000000214
Conversions312013318211125250
Penalties5263144337111
Drop Goals000000113
Yellow Cards025742828
Red Cards01120105
Totals835216956053153741258
Best viewed in 1024 x 768 or better
Custom website creation by The Computer Guy Web Design